Achievements

1 2 3 10 Next › Last »

Short Course Yards Team Records

10 & Under Girls SCY 10 & Under Boys
Name Date Time Event Time Date Name
Traycie Swartz 3/03 27.36 50 Free 26.60 1/81 Carter Corey
Laura Mozdzen 12/98 1:00.97 100 Free 59.62 1/84 Clark Purcell
Laura Mozdzen 12/98 2:11.02 200 Free 2:08.91 2/05 Dylan Hojnacki
Sydney Chun 3/13 6:05.56 500 Free 5:59.33 2/98 Jordan Spector
Lorin Tobler 2/17 32.21 50 Back 32.50 1/83 Fort Guerin
Laura Mozdzen 12/98 1:09.52 100 Back 1:10.81 1/85 Trent Guerin
Madison Desroches 2/13 35.78 50 Breast 33.77 1/93 Nick Tobler
Madison Desroches 2/13 1:17.27 100 Breast 1:13.80 2/05 Dylan Hojnacki
Jennifer Joos 1/86 29.53 50 Fly 29.86 1/84 Clark Purcell
Laura Mozdzen 11/98 1:07.38 100 Fly 1:06.45 1/84 Clark Purcell
Laura Mozdzen 10/98 1:09.97 100 IM 1:09.27 1/84 Clark Purcell
Laura Mozdzen 12/98 2:25.91 200 IM 2:28.45 1/88 David Tait
K. Song, L. Tobler, E. Therrien, C. Colvin 3/17 1:59.84 200 Fr Relay 1:57.56 3/16 I. Pickles, K. Wu, T. Roth, E. Pickles
T. Wade, A. Leibovitch, S. Kreiser, J. Wang 12/07 2:13.86 200 Med Relay 2:13.16 3/16 I. Pickles, E. Pickles, A. Martin, K. Wu
11-12 Girls SCY 11-12 Boys
Name Date Time Event Time Date Name
Emily Mastin 1/93 24.33 50 Free 24.55 1/89 Chris Vinson
Emily Mastin 1/93 51.50 100 Free 53.05 10/13 Ben Quon
Emily Mastin 1/93 1:52.30 200 Free 1:54.41 11/12 Seth Chun
Kalli Fama 12/14 5:14.84 500 Free 5:08.63 2/13 Seth Chun
Kalli Fama 12/14 11:04.17 1000 Free 10:46.52 11/12 Seth Chun
Kalli Fama 12/14 18:13.05 1650 Free 17:58.25 2/13 Seth Chun
Emily Mastin 1/93 27.97 50 Back 27.79 11/07 Alex Schultz
Kalli Fama 12/14 59.97 100 Back 58.43 11/07 Alex Schultz
Kalli Fama 12/14 2:07.88 200 Back 2:12.04 3/13 Seth Chun
Emily Mastin 1/93 31.20 50 Breast 30.47 1/95 Nick Tobler
Emily Mastin 1/93 1:07.15 100 Breast 1:04.54 1/95 Nick Tobler
Traycie Swartz 12/04 2:27.25 200 Breast 2:31.62 2/04 Zachary Hojnacki
Traycie Swartz 3/05 26.88 50 Fly 25.77 11/07 Alex Schultz
Laura Mozdzen 12/00 58.91 100 Fly 56.23 3/13 Seth Chun
Laura Mozdzen 12/00 2:12.82 200 Fly 2:03.92 3/13 Seth Chun
Emily Mastin 1/93 59.13 100 IM 1:01.49 3/13 Seth Chun
Emily Mastin 1/93 2:06.10 200 IM 2:08.78 3/13 Seth Chun
Kalli Fama 1/15 4:43.17 400 IM 4:30.19 3/13 Seth Chun
M. Seidl, M. Brown, B. Gatlin, S. Gertson 3/12 1:47.50 200 Fr Relay 1:45.66 3/13 S. Chun, B. Quon, L. O'Brien, L. Driggers
K. Quon, J. Rucker, M. Seidl, N. Vaughn 3/11 3:55.11 400 Fr Relay 3:53.43 3/13 L.O'Brien, L. Driggers, B. Quon, S. Chun
K. Quon, J. Rucker, M. Seidl, N. Vaughn 3/11 1:57.62 200 Med Relay 1:58.52 3/13 B. Quon, L. O'Brien, S. Chun, L. Driggers
K. Quon, J. Rucker, M. Seidl, N. Vaughn 3/11 4:21.80 400 Med Relay 4:03.38 1/89 C. Vinson, Abair, D. Tait, M. Zitta
13-14 Girls SCY 13-14 Boys
Name Date Time Event Time Date Name
Emily Mastin 1/94 23.90 50 Free 22.10 1/85 Carter Corey
Emily Mastin 1/94 50.92 100 Free 48.51 1/84 Carter Corey
Kalli Fama 3/16 1:51.60 200 Free 1:43.78 1/85 Carter Corey
Ashley Chandler 1/99 4:52.85 500 Free 4:41.85 1/99 Zach Anderson
Ashley Chandler 1/99 10:08.30 1000 Free 9:38.33 1/99 Tim Marko
Ashley Chandler 1/99 16:54.80 1650 Free 16:05.68 1/99 Zach Anderson
Kalli Fama 11/16 27.25 50 Back 25.36 3/09 Alex Schultz
Kalli Fama 11/16 56.48 100 Back 54.08 3/09 Alex Schultz
Kalli Fama 11/16 2:01.10 200 Back 1:58.48 3/09 Alex Schultz
Samantha Maxwell 3/04 29.94 50 Breast 28.89 3/12 Joe Park
Samantha Maxwell 3/04 1:04.61 100 Breast 59.94 1/97 Nick Tobler
Samantha Maxwell 3/04 2:20.38 200 Breast 2:07.85 1/97 Nick Tobler
Noelle Holland/Mychala Lynch 12/03/ 3/03 26.47 50 Fly 24.75 3/09 Kai Schultz
Laura Mozdzen 1/02 56.33 100 Fly 52.31 3/09 Alex Schultz
Maddie Seidl 3/14 2:05.25 200 Fly 1:56.50 3/09 Alex Schultz
Kalli Fama 11/16 2:06.63 200 IM 2:00.50 3/15 Ben Quon
Emily Mastin 1/94 4:22.96 400 IM 4:11.55 3/15 Ben Quon
N. Lynch, N. Holland, L. Lundin, M. Lynch 3/03 1:39.87 200 Fr Relay 1:33.76 3/12 A. Martinez, J. Handly, J. Park, A. Huerta
P. Treptow, S. Pedersen, N. Bisdnack, J. Herrera 3/17 3:39.97 400 Fr Relay 3:28.47 3/12 A. Huerta, J. Park, J. Handly, A. Martinez
K. Fama, Jo. Herrera, H. Garcia, S. Pedersen 3/16 8:01.79 800 Fr Relay 7:34.98 12/98 T. Price, T. Marko, Z. Anderson
N. Lynch, S. Maxwell, N. Holland, M. Lynch 3/03 1:51.35 200 Med Relay 1:44.47 3/12 A. Martinez, J. Park, A. Huerta, J. Handly
K. Fama, K. Roten, J. Herrera, P. Treptow 12/16 4:03.96 400 Med Relay 3:55.04 3/14 B. Rawlinson, B. Quon, D. Miovcic, G. Roeger
Senior Women SCY Senior Men
Name Date Time Event Time Date Name
Jessica Davis 11/04 23.35 50 Free 20.86 1/86 Carter Corey
Emily Mastin 1/94 50.92 100 Free 45.03 1/86 Carter Corey
Kalli Fama 3/17 1:51.08 200 Free 1:40.58 11/14 Dieter Benz
Ashley Chandler 2/00 4:50.78 500 Free 4:32.86 1/81 Chris Waters
Ashley Chandler 1/00 9:59.21 1000 Free 9:38.33 1/99 Tim Marko
Ashley Chandler 1/99 16:54.80 1650 Free 16:05.68 1/99 Zach Anderson
Kalli Fama 3/17 27.05 50 Back 25.04 3/09 Shaun Richardson
Kalli Fama 3/17 56.23 100 Back 52.40 1/86 Carter Corey
Kalli Fama 3/17 1:59.50 200 Back 1:52.17 3/17 Ben Quon
Samantha Maxwell 3/07 28.61 50 Breast 26.35 2/09 Carl Mickelson
Kristin Woodring 1/01 59.79 100 Breast 55.63 3/09 Carl Mickelson
Kristin Woodring 1/01 2:13.03 200 Breast 2:00.44 3/09 Carl Mickelson
Mychala Lynch 3/06 25.58 50 Fly 23.14 2/09 Carl Mickelson
Laura Mozdzen 3/03 55.29 100 Fly 50.10 1/87 Mark Siegel
Ashley Chandler 1/01 2:01.40 200 Fly 1:50.86 1/81 Chris Waters
Laura Berta 1/90 2:04.95 200 IM 1:51.60 1/86 Cam Reid
Collen Quinn 1/94 4:22.72 400 IM 3:55.00 1/86 Cam Reid
N. Lynch, M. Lynch, S. Maxwell, J. Davis 3/06 1:37.02 200 Fr Relay 1:24.74 3/09 P. Lombardi, S. Richardson, S. Hopkins, C. Mickelson
Rio Team 1/01 3:31.71 400 Fr Relay 3:10.75 3/09 S. Richardson, S. Hopkins, N. Poehler, C. Mickelson
K. Fama, K. Hage, J. Herrera, S. Skiles 3/17 7:46.03 800 Fr Relay 7:04.37 3/09 C. Mickelson, S. Hopkins, N. Poehler, V. Marcucci
N. Lynch, S. Maxwell, M. Lynch, J. Davis 3/06 1:45.38 200 Med Relay 1:34.83 3/09 S. Richardson, Z. Hojnacki, C. Mickelson, S. Hopkins
N. Lynch, S. Maxwell, L. Mozdzen, M. Lynch 3/05 3:54.36 400 Med Relay 3:25.40 1/87 Fessler, Mangili, Giegel, Corey

Long Course Meters Team Records

10 & Under Girls LCM 10 & Under Boys
Name Date Time Event Time Date Name
Traycie Swartz 6/03 30.67 50 Free 30.07 6/16 Ian Pickles
Traycie Swartz 6/03 1:07.47 100 Free 1:06.89 1/80 Carter Corey
Amanda Goodman 1/93 2:27.92 200 Free 2:27.99 5/16 Ian Pickles
Karilyn Quon 7/09 5:29.94 400 Free 5:08.85 5/16 Ian Pickles
Laura Mozdzen Debra Abbott 6/98 7/16 37.77 (tie) 50 Back 36.50 1/82 Fort Guerin
Laura Mozdzen 7/98 1:18.22 100 Back 1:18.10 1/82 Fort Guerin
Mary Percival 1/88 39.09 50 Breast 40.35 1/88 Ben Abair
Mary Percival 1/88 1:28.67 100 Breast 1:28.15 7/04 Dylan Hojnacki
Traycie Swartz 5/03 33.16 50 Fly 33.34 7/06 Michael White
Traycie Swartz 6/03 1:15.44 100 Fly 1:14.32 7/06 Michael White
Laura Mozdzen 6/98 2:48.94 200 IM 2:52.92 7/05 Alex Shultz
D. Abbott, B. Buessing, I. Ricciardi, K. Song 7/16 2:17.47 200 Fr Relay 2:17.80 7/15 I. Pickles, E. Pickles, T. Roth, J. Herrera
D. Abbott, S. Dalbik, L. Tobler, B. Buessing 7/16 2:33.50 200 Med Relay 2:35.96 7/15 K. Wu, E. Pickles, A. Martin, I. Pickles
11-12 Girls LCM 11-12 Boys
Name Date Time Event Time Date Name
Emily Mastin 1/92 27.72 50 Free 28.82 6/06 Connor Englemann
Emily Mastin 1/93 58.91 100 Free 1:03.16 6/13 Ben Quon
Emily Mastin 1/93 2:12.24 200 Free 2:09.49 1/94 Matt Potter
Jocelyn Wang 7/10 4:44.74 400 Free 4:30.73 1/94 Matt Potter
Kalli Fama 7/14 9:55.39 800 Free 9:57.39 7/14 Cristian Alvarado
Karilyn Quon 7/11 18:52.80 1500 Free 18:47.01 7/14 Cristian Alvarado
Laura Mozdzen 1/00 32.87 50 Back 32.08 7/07 Alex Schultz
Laura Mozdzen 1/00 1:08.74 100 Back 1:10.60 7/07 Alex Schultz
Kalli Fama 7/14 2:29.73 200 Back 2:34.16 7/13 Ben Quon
Bryony Quinn 1/92 35.55 50 Breast 35.71 1/94 Nick Tobler
Emily Mastin 1/93 1:17.00 100 Breast 1:18.73 1/94 Nick Tobler
Madison Desroches 7/14 2:53.70 200 Breast 2:47.31 7/04 Zachary Hojnacki
Laura Mozdzen 1/00 29.97 50 Fly 29.07 7/07 Alex Schultz
Samantha Arellano 8/09 1:07.16 100 Fly 1:03.62 7/07 Alex Schultz
Samantha Arellano 7/09 2:35.14 200 Fly 2:26.72 7/07 Alex Schultz
Emily Mastin 1/93 2:28.38 200 IM 2:29.00 7/07 Alex Schultz
Karilyn Quon 7/11 5:32.50 400 IM 5:21.54 7/14 Cristian Alvarado
K.Quon, N. Vaughn, M. Seidl, S. Gertson 7/11 2:00.03 200 Fr Relay 2:00.79 7/04 N. Schultz, M. Kwiat, D. Conti, Z. Hojnacki
K. Quon, S. Gertson, N. Vaughn, M. Seidl 7/11 4:22.19 400 Fr Relay 4:29.33 7/14 C. Alvarado, L. Miller, Ja. Nicholls, L. Driggers
J. Herrera, S. Pedersen, R. Burke, S. Roth 7/15 2:15.67 200 Med Relay 2:12.79 7/07 T. Hensley, M. White, A. Schultz, I. Montano
K. Quon, M. Seidl, N. Vaughn, S. Gertson 7/11 4:55.62 400 Med Relay 4:54.21 7/07 T. Hensley, M. White, A. Schultz, I. Montano
13-14 Girls LCM 13-14 Boys
Name Date Time Event Time Date Name
Emily Mastin 1/94 27.38 50 Free 25.24 1/84 Carter Corey
Emily Mastin 1/94 58.15 100 Free 55.33 1/84 Carter Corey
Emily Mastin 1/94 2:05.59 200 Free 1:58.58 7/15 Ben Quon
Kalli Fama 5/16 4:35.55 400 Free 4:15.34 1/84 Carter Corey
Ashley Chandler 7/98 9:27.41 800 Free 8:47.42 1/96 Matt Potter
Karilyn Quon 6/13 18:27.69 1500 Free 16:44.73 1/96 Matt Potter
Kalli Fama 7/16 31.50 50 Back 29.24 7/14 Brian Rawlinson
Kalli Fama 7/16 1:05.70 100 Back 1:02.35 7/14 Brian Rawlinson
Kalli Fama 5/16 2:20.11 200 Back 2:13.96 1/84 Carter Corey
Jessica Davis 7/03 35.44 50 Breast 33.67 7/05 Carl Mickelson
Samantha Maxwell 3/04 1:14.85 100 Breast 1:09.88 1/96 Nick Tobler
Emily Mastin 1/94 2:40.14 200 Breast 2:29.07 1/96 Nick Tobler
Mychala Lynch 7/03 29.85 50 Fly 27.62 7/08 Alex Schultz
Laura Mozdzen 7/02 1:05.15 100 Fly 59.63 7/09 Alex Schultz
Courtney Peterson 1/99 2:23.37 200 Fly 2:08.71 7/09 Alex Schultz
Emily Mastin 1/94 2:19.77 200 IM 2:16.06 7/15 Ben Quon
Emily Mastin 1/94 5:03.80 400 IM 4:52.01 1/96 Matt Potter
K. Fama, S. Pedersen, K. Roten, H. Garcia 7/16 1:55.59 200 Fr Relay 1:45.04 7/14 B. Rawlinson, G. Roeger, J. Nicholls, B. Quon
K. Fama, S. Pedersen, K. Roten, H. Garcia 7/16 4:11.23 400 Fr Relay 3:52.86 7/14 B. Rawlinson, G. Roeger, J. Nicholls, B. Quon
K. Fama, S. Pedersen, H. Garcia, Jo. Herrera 7/16 9:07.33 800 Fr Relay 8:29.87 7/14 B. Rawlinson, G. Roeger, J. Nicholls, B. Quon
K. Fama, K. Roten, H. Garcia, S. Pedersen 7/16 2:09.07 200 Med Relay 1:58.16 7/14 B. Rawlinson, G. Roeger, J. Nicholls, B. Quon
N. Lynch, J. Davis, N. Holland, M. Lynch 7/03 4:40.40 400 Med Relay 4:21.12 7/14 B. Rawlinson, G. Roeger, J. Nicholls, B. Quon
Senior Women LCM Senior Men
Name Date Time Event Time Date Name
Michelle Thompson 1/88 26.89 50 Free 24.11 1/86 Carter Corey
Michelle Thompson 1/88 57.14 100 Free 53.88 6/09 Carl Mickelson
Michelle Thompson 1/88 2:03.96 200 Free 1:57.82 7/16 Ben Quon
Ashley Chandler 5/00 4:23.70 400 Free 4:02.95 1/94 David Tait
Ashley Chandler 5/00 8:58.81 800 Free 8:19.31 1/94 David Tait
Ashley Chandler 5/00 17:40.61 1500 Free 16:00.26 1/94 David Tait
Kalli Fama 7/16 31.50 50 Back 28.91 7/13 Erik Ripley
Kalli Fama 7/16 1:05.70 100 Back 1:01.26 7/14 Erik Ripley
Kalli Fama 5/16 2:20.11 200 Back 2:08.80 1/83 Matt Joganich
Ashley Grijalva 7/14 34.04 50 Breast 29.59 7/09 Carl Mickelson
Kristin Woodring 1/00 1:09.37 100 Breast 1:03.03 1/00 Kyle Salyards
Samantha Maxwell 6/08 2:32.21 200 Breast 2:13.21 1/00 Kyle Salyards
Laura Mozdzen 7/04 29.30 50 Fly 26.40 7/08 Carl Mickelson
Laura Mozdzen 3/07 1:03.91 100 Fly 55.98 1/88 Keith Dennison
Courtney Peterson 1/99 2:23.37 200 Fly 2:04.06 1/88 Keith Dennison
Emily Mastin 1/94 2:19.77 200 IM 2:06.29 1/92 Kevin Smith
Laura Berta 1/93 4:52.73 400 IM 4:30.36 1/87 Cam Reid
J. Davis, R. Ripley, S. Maxwell, R. Wilt 7/07 1:51.48 200 Fr Relay 1:38.41 7/08 C. Mickelson, J. Becker, J. Engel, S. Richardson
S. Maxwell, L. Mozdzen, M. Lynch, J. Davis 7/05 4:06.16 400 Fr Relay 3:40.32 7/15 J. Handly, K. Huang, N. Harkins, H. Wang
A. Grijalva, K. Quon, M. Seidl, E. Bley 7/14 8:58.66 800 Fr Relay 8:03.10 7/13 D. Benz, E. Ripley, A. Huerta, A. Martinez
N. Lynch, S. Maxwell, L. Mozdzen, J. Davis 7/05 2:02.30 200 Med Relay 1:50.06 7/15 H. Wang, E. Roggenstein, A. Huerta, J. Handly
E. Bley, A. Grijalva, M. Seidl, K. Quon 7/14 4:28.86 400 Med Relay 4:03.42 7/13 E. Ripley, T. Roggenstein, A. Huerta, D. Benz